Rugby Spielpläne - 2016/2017
 
Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 30.04.2017 22:04
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
D7FnordSa.29.04.20177er Frauen Nord - Turnier 6 in GöttingenF.Rossol
D7FostSa.29.04.20177er Frauen Ost - Turnier 6 in Berlin (BSV)K.Handl
D7FwestSa.29.04.20177er Frauen West - Turnier 6A.Dinca
D7FsuedSa.29.04.20177er Frauen Süd - Turnier 6O.Williams
D7FswSa.29.04.20177er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 6 in Heidelberg(TSV)St.Zimmermann
BL2SSa.29.04.201714:00Heidelberger TV-RC Regensburg 200053:10R.Schellenberger
RLnrwWSa.29.04.201714:00Bochum Witten RFC-Wiedenbrücker TV0:78M.Williams
RLnordostSa.29.04.201714:00USV Halle-Berliner SV 9231:8no ref
VLnordSa.29.04.201714:00FT Adler Kiel II-Union 60 Bremen IIT.Engler
VLnordSa.29.04.201714:00RSG M-V-Jesteburg Exiles8:17
RLbayernSa.29.04.201714:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-TSV 1846 Nürnberg7:46J.Grellet
RLbayernSa.29.04.201714:30Rose Tower RFC-RFC Augsburg0:50L.Fischer
RLbayernSa.29.04.201714:30StuSta München II-RC Unterföhring17:20M.Wickop
RLbayernSa.29.04.201714:30Würzburger RK-München RFC II43:0N.Küffner
BL1NSa.29.04.201715:00TSV Victoria Linden-FC St. Pauli0:56M.Pertenaïs
BL1NSa.29.04.201715:00RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 7822:17S.Boylan
BL1NSa.29.04.201715:00RC Leipzig-SC Germania List25:28S.Koch
BL1NSa.29.04.201715:00Hamburger RC-Berliner Rugby Club34:10D.Blank
BL1SSa.29.04.201715:00RK Heusenstamm-RC Luxemburg51:16J.Jahn
BL2OSa.29.04.201715:00Veltener RC-USV PotsdamU.Jeremies
BL2OSa.29.04.201715:00RC Dresden-RU Hohen Neuendorf7:24Frederking
BL2SSa.29.04.201715:00Neckarsulmer SU-Karlsruher SV55:13D.Aigenmann
BL2SSa.29.04.2017verlegtRC Rottweil-StuSta MünchenR.Priednieks
BL2WSa.29.04.201715:00ASV Köln-RC Aachen13:24Zupan
BL2WSa.29.04.201715:00TG 75 Darmstadt-TuS 95 Düsseldorf31:19M.Latos
L3SWSa.29.04.201715:00RC Konstanz-RG Heidelberg III.Sava
RLhSa.29.04.201715:00RU Marburg-RC Worms50:0A.Kassir
BL2OSa.29.04.201716:00Berliner SC-RC Berlin Grizzlies0:146T.Schrade
BL2SSa.29.04.201716:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-München RFC8:81Forstmeyer
RLnrwRSa.29.04.201716:00ASV Köln II-RC Aachen II22:5M.Newman
RLhSa.29.04.201716:30RK Heusenstamm II-SCW GöttingenA.Bridger
BL1SSo.30.04.201714:00TSV Handschuhsheim-TV Pforzheim29:28J.Jahn
RLnordSo.30.04.201714:00FC St. Pauli II-Welfen BraunschweigT.Engler
RLnordostSo.30.04.201714:00SG Hennigsdorf/H.Neuendorf II-RK 03 Berlin II37:57F.Behrens
RLnordostSo.30.04.201714:00Stahl Brandenburg-SG BSC2/VRC234:39Scheuerlein
RLnordostSo.30.04.201714:00SC Siemensstadt-RC Leipzig II17:45C.Stamm
RLnrwRSo.30.04.201714:30FSV Trier-Tarforst-SG Hürth/Solingen19:17Teichmann
BL2OSo.30.04.201715:00Berliner RC II-USV Jena29:30M.Martineau
BL1SSo.30.04.201716:00RG Heidelberg-Heidelberger RK10:53O'Brien
BL1SMo.01.05.201715:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SC NeuenheimJ.Jahn
L3SWSa.06.05.20173.Liga Süd-West: Halbfinale Hinspiel
SLostSa.06.05.2017MDM 7er Turnier 8 in Magdeburg
BL2OSa.06.05.201712:00USV Potsdam-Berliner RC IIH.Wilhelm
BL2OSa.06.05.201714:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RC Dresdenno ref
RLnordostSa.06.05.201714:00Stahl Brandenburg-RC Leipzig IIR.Läufer
VLnordSa.06.05.2017verlegtFT Adler Kiel II-Hamburger SV
VLnordSa.06.05.201714:00Union 60 Bremen II-Bremen 1860 II
RLbayernSa.06.05.201714:30RFC Augsburg-RFC Bad ReichenhallD.Silvey
RLbayernSa.06.05.201714:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC UnterföhringN.Küffner
RLbayernSa.06.05.201714:30Rose Tower RFC-Würzburger RKT.Radisson
RLbayernSa.06.05.201714:30StuSta München II-München RFC IIJ.Grellet
VLbayernNSa.06.05.201714:30BTS 1861 Bayreuth-SG Ingolstadt/RegensburgB.Ancel
VLbayernNSa.06.05.201714:30TV 1848 Coburg-TSV Nördlingen
VLbayernSSa.06.05.201714:30Allgäu-Rugby Kempten-VfB UlmD.Hannich
VLbayernSSa.06.05.2017abgesagtTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-Black Eagles RC Brixen
VLbayernSSa.06.05.201714:30TSB Ravensburg-RC Innsbruck II
DRFSa.06.05.201714:30SC Neuenheim-FC St. PauliU.C.Jansen
DRFSa.06.05.201714:30ASV Köln-Heidelberger RKM.Rees
BL1NSa.06.05.201715:00Berliner Rugby Club-RK 03 BerlinFreyburg
BL1NSa.06.05.201715:00FC St. Pauli-Hamburger RCK.Pickert
BL1NSa.06.05.201715:00SC Germania List-TSV Victoria LindenS.Koch
BL1SSa.06.05.201715:00TV Pforzheim-SC NeuenheimMaughan
BL1SSa.06.05.201715:00Heidelberger RK-TSV HandschuhsheimJ.Jahn
BL1SSa.06.05.201715:00RK Heusenstamm-SC Frankfurt 1880Forstmeyer
BL2NSa.06.05.201715:00FT Adler Kiel-Bremen 1860
BL2OSa.06.05.201715:00USV Jena-Berliner SCFrederking
BL2OSa.06.05.201715:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Veltener RCM.Martineau
BL2SSa.06.05.201715:00München RFC-RC RottweilMashford
BL2SSa.06.05.201715:00Karlsruher SV-StuSta MünchenT.Bollian
BL2SSa.06.05.201715:00RC Regensburg 2000-Neckarsulmer SUL.Fischer
BL2WSa.06.05.201715:00TGS Hausen-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL2WSa.06.05.201715:00TG 75 Darmstadt-ASV Köln
RLnrwRSa.06.05.201715:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RC Aachen IIR.Kent
RLhSa.06.05.201715:00RL Hessen: Spiel um Platz 5
RLhSa.06.05.201715:00RL Hessen: Spiel um Platz 7
RLnrwRSa.06.05.201717:00TuS Düsseldorf II-FSV Trier-TarforstA.Fairhurst
BL1NSo.07.05.201714:00Hannover 78-RC LeipzigP.Handl
RLnordSo.07.05.201714:00Welfen Braunschweig-Northern LionsJ.Mönikes
RLnordSo.07.05.201714:00FC St. Pauli II-Hannover 78 IIR.Bahnsen
RLnordSo.07.05.201714:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-TuS Lübeck 93Zurawski
RLnordostSo.07.05.201714:00SC Siemensstadt-BSC BruisersK.Handl
RLnordostSo.07.05.201714:00Berliner RC III-SG Hennigsdorf/H.Neuendorf IIT.Schrade
RLnordostSo.07.05.201714:00USV Halle-RK 03 Berlin IIT.Scheibe
VLbayernNSo.07.05.201714:30SG Unterföhring/Passau-FC Eintracht BambergO.Williams
BL2NSo.07.05.201715:00RFC Paderborn-SC Germania List IIPiper
BL2SSo.07.05.201715:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-Heidelberger TVForstmeyer
BL2WSo.07.05.201715:00RC Aachen-RT MünsterM.Gittinger
RLnrwRSo.07.05.201715:00SG Hürth/Solingen-VfL Bad EmsA.Terörde
BL2NSo.07.05.201716:00SG Odin/Döhren-DRC HannoverR.Winkler
L3SWSa.13.05.20173.Liga Süd-West: Halbfinale Rückspiel
RLnordostPSa.13.05./So.14.05.RL Nordost Pokal Viertelfinale
BL1SSa.13.05.201712:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RC LuxemburgPiper
BL2SSa.13.05.201713:00Heidelberger TV-RC RottweilBrauner
BL2SSa.13.05.201714:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-StuSta MünchenR.Priednieks
VLnordSa.13.05.201714:00RSG M-V-Hamburger RC II
VLnordSa.13.05.201714:00SV Sparta Werlte-Jesteburg Exiles
RLbayernSa.13.05.201714:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-Würzburger RKT.Radisson
VLbayernNSa.13.05.201714:30TV 1848 Coburg-FC Eintracht BambergK.van der Zwan
DRFSa.13.05.201714:30Finale FrauenbundesligaK.Pickert
BL1NSa.13.05.201715:00TSV Victoria Linden-Hannover 78B.Hoffmann
BL1NSa.13.05.201715:00FC St. Pauli-Berliner Rugby ClubFreyburg
BL1SSa.13.05.201715:00RK Heusenstamm-SC NeuenheimU.Jeremies
BL2WSa.13.05.201715:00Grashof RC Essen-TGS HausenM.Newman
RLnrwRSa.13.05.201715:00TuS Düsseldorf II-ASV Köln IIM.Rees
RLnrwWSa.13.05.201715:00RC Osnabrück-Bochum Witten RFCZ.Bredin
RLnrwWSa.13.05.201715:00RFC Dortmund-RC BielefeldA.Fairhurst
RLhSa.13.05.201715:00RL Hessen: 1.Nord (Giessen) - Sieger 2/3 SüdA.Perl
RLhSa.13.05.201715:00RL Hessen: 1.Süd (SC80 II) - Sieger 2/3 NordC.Veverita
BL1SSa.13.05.201716:00Heidelberger RK-TV PforzheimP.Handl
BL2OSa.13.05.201716:00USV Potsdam-RC Berlin GrizzliesM.Martineau
RLnordSo.14.05.201714:00Union 60 Bremen-Hannover 78 II
RLnordSo.14.05.201714:00Northern Lions-Hamburg Exiles RFC
RLnordSo.14.05.201714:00FC St. Pauli II-TuS Lübeck 93Eigenbrod
BL1NSo.14.05.201715:00RC Leipzig-RK 03 BerlinM.Latos
BL1NSo.14.05.201715:00Hamburger RC-SC Germania ListD.Blank
RLnrwRSo.14.05.201715:00SG Hürth/Solingen-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegA.Terörde
RLnrwRSo.14.05.201715:00FSV Trier-Tarforst-RC Aachen IITeichmann
RLnrwWSo.14.05.201715:00TV Jahn-Rheine Warriors-Wiedenbrücker TVM.Rees
BL1SSo.14.05.201716:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880J.Jahn
L3SWSa.20.05.20173.Liga Süd-West: Spiel um Platz 3
SLostSa.20.05.2017MDM 7er Turnier 9 in Freiberg
DRFSa.20.05.20177er Frauen - Finalturniere
D7FmrSa.20.05.20177er-Frauen - Finalturnier Meisterrunde
RLbayernSa.20.05.201713:00StuSta München II-Rose Tower RFCL.Fischer
RLbayernSa.20.05.201713:00RC Unterföhring-Würzburger RKD.Hannich
VLnrwSa.20.05.201713:00NRW Verbandsliga 6. Turnier in HürthB.Navesu
BL1NSa.20.05.201714:00SC Germania List-FC St. PauliU.Jeremies
BL2SSa.20.05.201714:00Heidelberger TV-München RFC
RLnrwRSa.20.05.201714:00VfL Bad Ems-FSV Trier-TarforstM.Metzger
RLnordostSa.20.05.201714:00USV Halle-Berliner RC IIILochow
RLnordostSa.20.05.201714:00BSC Bruisers-Stahl BrandenburgR.Läufer
RLbayernSa.20.05.201714:30RFC Augsburg-TSV 1846 NürnbergP.Veicht
RLbayernSa.20.05.201714:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-München RFC IIT.Radisson
BL1NSa.20.05.201715:00RK 03 Berlin-TSV Victoria LindenP.Handl
BL1NSa.20.05.201715:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC LeipzigMaughan
BL1SSa.20.05.201715:00RC Luxemburg-Heidelberger RKPiper
BL1SSa.20.05.201715:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV HandschuhsheimJ.Jahn
BL1SSa.20.05.201715:00TV Pforzheim-RK HeusenstammB.Hoffmann
BL2OSa.20.05.201715:00RC Dresden-Berliner SCM.Martineau
BL2OSa.20.05.201715:00Veltener RC-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL2OSa.20.05.201715:00USV Potsdam-USV JenaD.Gilks
BL2SSa.20.05.201715:00StuSta München-RC Regensburg 2000A.Bridger
BL2SSa.20.05.201715:00RC Rottweil-Karlsruher SV
BL2WSa.20.05.201715:00Grashof RC Essen-RC AachenD.O'Connell
BL2WSa.20.05.201715:00RT Münster-ASV KölnZ.Bredin
RLnrwWSa.20.05.201715:00RC Bielefeld-Bochum Witten RFCMeddows-Taylor
RLhSa.20.05.201715:00RL Hessen: Spiel um Platz 1P.Keller
RLhSa.20.05.201715:00RL Hessen: Spiel um Platz 3
VLbayernNSa.20.05.201715:00SG Unterföhring/Passau-BTS 1861 BayreuthO.Williams
VLnordSa.20.05.201715:30FC St. Pauli III-FT Adler Kiel IIE.Paroni
BL2NSa.20.05.201716:00SG Odin/Döhren-FT Adler KielF.Rossol
BL1SSa.20.05.201717:00SC Neuenheim-RG HeidelbergO'Brien
BL2NSo.21.05.201714:00DRC Hannover-SC Germania List IIJ.Mönikes
RLnordostSo.21.05.201714:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner SV 92C.Stamm
RLnordostSo.21.05.201714:00SG BSC2/VRC2-RC Leipzig IIV.Epifano
VLnordSo.21.05.201714:00Hamburger SV-Union 60 Bremen IIF.Lebouc
BL2OSo.21.05.201715:00Berliner RC II-RU Hohen NeuendorfFrederking
BL2SSo.21.05.201715:00Neckarsulmer SU-TSV Handschuhsheim II
BL2WSo.21.05.201715:00TGS Hausen-TG 75 Darmstadt
BL1NSo.21.05.201716:00Hannover 78-Hamburger RCS.Koch
SevensSa.27.05./So.28.05.Amsterdam Sevens
L3SWSa.27.05.20173.Liga Süd-West: Finale
RLbayernSa.27.05.201713:00München RFC II-RFC AugsburgE.Paroni
RLnordostSa.27.05.201714:00Berliner RC III-RK 03 Berlin IIR.Läufer
RLnordostSa.27.05.201714:00BSC Bruisers-RC Leipzig IIT.Scheibe
VLnordSa.27.05.201714:00FC St. Pauli III-Hamburger SVS.Holzner
RLbayernSa.27.05.201714:30RC Unterföhring-Rose Tower RFCMashford
RLbayernSa.27.05.201714:30Würzburger RK-RFC Bad ReichenhallL.Fischer
VLbayernNSa.27.05.201714:30TV 1848 Coburg-BTS 1861 Bayreuth
VLbayernNSa.27.05.201714:30SG Ingolstadt/Regensburg-FC Eintracht Bamberg
VLbayernSSa.27.05.201714:30TuS Fürstenfeldbruck-VfB UlmT.Radisson
VLbayernSSa.27.05.201714:30Allgäu-Rugby Kempten-TSB RavensburgA.Bridger
BL1SSa.27.05.201715:00RC Luxemburg-RG HeidelbergS.Boylan
BL2NSa.27.05.201715:00Bremen 1860-RFC PaderbornEigenbrod
BL2OSa.27.05.201715:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-USV PotsdamM.Martineau
BL2OSa.27.05.201715:00USV Jena-RC DresdenF.Behrens
BL2SSa.27.05.201715:00München RFC-Neckarsulmer SUK.van der Zwan
BL2SSa.27.05.201715:00RC Regensburg 2000-Karlsruher SVP.Handl
BL2WSa.27.05.201715:00ASV Köln-Grashof RC EssenD.O'Connell
BL2WSa.27.05.201715:00RT Münster-TG 75 DarmstadtM.Newman
RLnrwRSa.27.05.201715:00TuS Düsseldorf II-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegA.Fairhurst
RLnrwWSa.27.05.201715:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RC OsnabrückZ.Bredin
RLnrwWSa.27.05.201715:00TV Jahn-Rheine Warriors-RFC DortmundCarstensen
BL2OSa.27.05.201716:00Berliner SC-Veltener RC
RLnrwRSa.27.05.201717:00ASV Köln II-SG Hürth/SolingenA.Dinca
BL2WSo.28.05.201714:00RC Aachen-TuS 95 DüsseldorfM.Rees
RLnordSo.28.05.201714:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Welfen BraunschweigF.Lebouc
RLnordSo.28.05.201714:00Union 60 Bremen-TuS Lübeck 93
RLnordSo.28.05.201714:00FC St. Pauli II-Northern LionsR.Bahnsen
RLnordostSo.28.05.201714:00Berliner SV 92-SG Hennigsdorf/H.Neuendorf IIC.Stamm
RLnordostSo.28.05.201714:00SG BSC2/VRC2-SC SiemensstadtT.Schrade
VLbayernNSo.28.05.201714:30TSV Nördlingen-SG Unterföhring/PassauD.Hannich
BL2OSo.28.05.201715:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Berliner RC IIJ.Jahn
RLnrwRSo.28.05.201716:00RC Aachen II-FSV Trier-Tarforst0:0W.Doull
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb