Rugby Spielpläne - 2017/2018
 
Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 23.10.2017 22:34
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
SLostSa.21.10.2017MDM 7er Turnier 2 in Erfurt
D7FnordSa.21.10.20177er Frauen Nord - Turnier 2 in HamburgZurawski
D7FostSa.21.10.20177er Frauen Ost - Turnier 2 in Berlin (RK03)M.Martineau
D7FsuedSa.21.10.20177er Frauen Süd - Turnier 2Fickenscher
D7FswSa.21.10.20177er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 2St.Zimmermann
D7FwestSa.21.10.20177er Frauen West - Turnier 2 in DarmstadtLeibold
EPCR-CSSa.21.10.201713:00Batumi RC-Heidelberger RK33:16
BL2SSa.21.10.201713:00RC Unterföhring-Heidelberger TV11:31M.Wickop
BL1NSa.21.10.201714:00RK 03 Berlin-RC Leipzig29:14Maughan
BL1NSa.21.10.201714:00Hamburger RC-Hannover 7815:34U.Jeremies
BL1NSa.21.10.201714:00SC Germania List-RC Berlin Grizzlies29:0Eigenbrod
BL1SSa.21.10.201714:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Frankfurt 188033:14K.Pickert
BL1SSa.21.10.201714:00RK Heusenstamm-TV Pforzheim24:50M.Pertenaïs
BL2SSa.21.10.201714:00RC Rottweil-Karlsruher SV45:15R.Schellenberger
BL2SSa.21.10.201714:00StuSta München-München RFC52:7K.van der Zwan
BL2WSa.21.10.201714:00TGS Hausen-TuS 95 Düsseldorf45:6S.Milgram
BL2WSa.21.10.201714:00RT Münster-RC Luxemburg7:49D.Weir
RLnordostSa.21.10.201714:00USV Halle-Berliner RC III5:86Lochow
RLnrwRSa.21.10.201714:00VfL Bad Ems-RC Luxemburg II26:14M.Sauer
RLhSa.21.10.201714:00TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg-Rugby Cassel15:81C.Veverita
VLnordSa.21.10.2017verlegtSV Sparta Werlte-FT Adler Kiel II
VLnordSa.21.10.201714:00SV 08 Ricklingen-TSV Karlshöfen24:19A.Perl
VLnordSa.21.10.201714:00SG Odin/Döhren II-Jesteburg Exiles38:0F.Rossol
VLnordSa.21.10.201714:00TuS Lübeck 93-RSG M-V26:22F.Lebouc
RLbayernSa.21.10.201714:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-RFC Augsburg17:29V.Gobbi
RLbayernSa.21.10.201714:30RC Regensburg 2000-TSV 1846 Nürnberg15:33T.Radisson
RLbayernSa.21.10.201714:30Würzburger RK-TSB Ravensburg43:7L.Fischer
VLbayernNSa.21.10.201714:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-TV 1848 Coburg60:7C.Bente
BL2NSa.21.10.201715:00FT Adler Kiel-Bremen 186010:27S.Koch
BL2OSa.21.10.201715:00USV Jena-Berliner SV 9210:26O'Brien
BL2OSa.21.10.201715:00Berliner RC II-RC Dresden33:3P.Handl
BL2OSa.21.10.201715:00Veltener RC-USV Potsdam12:31R.Läufer
L3SWnSa.21.10.201715:00Eintracht Frankfurt-BSC Offenbach5:18G.Felbinger
L3SWsSa.21.10.201715:00Heidelberger RK II-TuS Hochspeyer76:7U.C.Jansen
RLnrwRSa.21.10.2017verlegtRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-FSV Trier-TarforstA.Fairhurst
VLbayernSSa.21.10.201715:00SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TSV Nördlingen17:40J.Mashford
RLnordostSa.21.10.201716:00RK 03 Berlin II-RC Leipzig II51:5P.Radchenko
RLbayernSa.21.10.201716:00StuSta München II-München RFC II17:52J.Grellet
L3SWnSo.22.10.201712:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-TG 75 Darmstadt36:12T.Kearns
BL1NSo.22.10.201714:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Berliner Rugby Club0:13J.Jahn
BL1SSo.22.10.201714:00SC Neuenheim-RG Heidelberg12:79Forstmeyer
BL2WSo.22.10.201714:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-Grashof RC Essen27:10P.Keller
BL2WSo.22.10.201714:00RC Aachen-ASV Köln36:8F.Stoof
RLnordSo.22.10.201714:00Welfen Braunschweig-Northern Lions14:10
RLhSo.22.10.201714:00RU Marburg-RK Heusenstamm II52:5S.Milgram
VLnordSo.22.10.201714:00Hamburger RC II-FC St. Pauli III14:10E.Paroni
VLbayernSSo.22.10.201714:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-Allgäu-Rugby Kempten0:39A.Bridger
BL2NSo.22.10.201715:00FC St. Pauli-DRC Hannover42:14T.Engler
RLnrwRSo.22.10.201715:00TuS Düsseldorf II-SG Hürth/Solingen17:26A.Terörde
RLnrwRSo.22.10.2017verlegtRC Aachen II-ASV Köln IIM.Newman
SLbbSa.28.10.20172. BB 7s Series Turnier in Berlin (RK03)M.Martineau
BL2WSa.28.10.201712:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-ASV KölnO.Gerste
VLnrwSa.28.10.201713:00NRW Verbandsliga 3. Turnier in HürthM.Marinkovic
BL1NSa.28.10.201714:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hamburger RCU.Jeremies
BL1NSa.28.10.201714:00Hannover 78-RK 03 BerlinO'Brien
BL1NSa.28.10.201714:00RC Leipzig-RC Berlin GrizzliesF.Lebouc
BL1SSa.28.10.201714:00SC Neuenheim-TSV HandschuhsheimForstmeyer
BL1SSa.28.10.201714:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Heidelberger RKFreyburg
BL1SSa.28.10.201714:00Neckarsulmer SU-TV PforzheimN.Radtke
BL1SSa.28.10.201714:00RK Heusenstamm-RG HeidelbergJ.Jahn
BL2SSa.28.10.201714:00München RFC-RC RottweilP.Hauser
BL2SSa.28.10.201714:00Karlsruher SV-Heidelberger TVT.Bollian
BL2SSa.28.10.201714:00RC Unterföhring-Stuttgarter RCL.Fischer
BL2WSa.28.10.201714:00RC Luxemburg-TGS HausenJ.Griffiths
BL2WSa.28.10.201714:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-Grashof RC EssenM.Newman
RLnordostSa.28.10.201714:00USV Halle-RU Hohen NeuendorfH.Wilhelm
RLnordSa.28.10.201714:00Union 60 Bremen-Welfen Braunschweig
RLnordSa.28.10.201714:00SC Germania List II-Hannover 78 IIA.Perl
RLhSa.28.10.201714:00TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg-RK Heusenstamm II
RLhSa.28.10.201714:00Rugby Cassel-RU MarburgS.Milgram
VLnordSa.28.10.201714:00SG Odin/Döhren II-TuS Lübeck 93M.Krimm
FBLSa.28.10.201714:00Heidelberger RK-SG Rhein-MainTeagarden
FBLSa.28.10.201714:00SC Neuenheim-ASV KölnI.Sava
VLbayernNSa.28.10.201714:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-BTS 1861 BayreuthD.Hannich
BL2NSa.28.10.201715:00TSV Victoria Linden-FT Adler KielTietge
BL2NSa.28.10.201715:00Bremen 1860-FC St. PauliT.Engler
L3SWnSa.28.10.201715:00RC Mainz-Eintracht FrankfurtM.Metzger
L3SWnSa.28.10.201715:00URC Gießen 01-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIILeibold
L3SWsSa.28.10.201715:00RC Konstanz-RC TübingenD.Aigenmann
L3SWsSa.28.10.201715:00Freiburger RC-RG Heidelberg IISt.Zimmermann
RLnordostSa.28.10.201715:00RK 03 Berlin II-SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin
BL1NSa.28.10.201716:00SC Germania List-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenD.Blank
RLnordostSo.29.10.201713:00BSC Bruisers-Stahl HennigsdorfSteinhausen
BL2WSo.29.10.201714:00RC Aachen-RT MünsterA.Piper
RLnordSo.29.10.201714:00Northern Lions-Hamburg Exiles RFCM.Duff
RLnordostSo.29.10.201715:00Berliner SC-SC SiemensstadtF.Behrens
RLnordSo.29.10.201715:00Hamburger SV-Bremen 1860 IIS.Koch
BL1SMi.01.11.201714:00TV Pforzheim-Heidelberger RKS.Boylan
SLostSa.04.11.2017MDM 7er Turnier 3 in Leipzig (Scorpions)
RLbayernSa.04.11.201712:30München RFC II-RFC Bad ReichenhallN.Küffner
BL1SSa.04.11.201713:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RKS.Koch
BL2OSa.04.11.201713:00Berliner RC II-USV Jena
RLnordostSa.04.11.201713:00USV Halle-SC SiemensstadtBenkenstein
BL1NSa.04.11.201714:00Berliner Rugby Club-RK 03 BerlinM.Latos
BL1NSa.04.11.201714:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-RC Berlin GrizzliesF.Himmer
BL1SSa.04.11.201714:00RK Heusenstamm-TSV HandschuhsheimForstmeyer
BL1SSa.04.11.201714:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Neckarsulmer SUM.Pertenaïs
BL2NSa.04.11.201714:00DRC Hannover-TSV Victoria LindenC.Suhr
BL2SSa.04.11.201714:00RC Unterföhring-StuSta MünchenM.Wickop
BL2SSa.04.11.201714:00München RFC-Karlsruher SVJ.Teppler
BL2SSa.04.11.201714:00Stuttgarter RC-Heidelberger TVU.C.Jansen
BL2WSa.04.11.201714:00Grashof RC Essen-RC LuxemburgF.Stoof
BL2WSa.04.11.201714:00RT Münster-ASV KölnB.Navesu
RLnordostSa.04.11.201714:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SC
RLnordSa.04.11.201714:00Hannover 78 II-Hamburger SVJ.Mönikes
RLnordSa.04.11.201714:00Bremen 1860 II-Union 60 Bremen
RLnordSa.04.11.201714:00Northern Lions-SC Germania List II
RLhSa.04.11.201714:00RU Marburg-TSV Krofdorf-GleibergLeibold
VLnordSa.04.11.201714:00FT Adler Kiel II-SV 08 Ricklingen
VLnordSa.04.11.201714:00Hamburger RC II-SG Odin/Döhren IIS.Hanke
VLnordSa.04.11.201714:00TSV Karlshöfen-SG Bremen/Bethen
FBLSa.04.11.201714:00FC St. Pauli-Heidelberger RK
RLnrwWSa.04.11.201714:30RC Osnabrück-RFC PaderbornM.Williams
RLnrwWSa.04.11.201714:30RC Bielefeld-RFC DortmundM.Newman
RLbayernSa.04.11.201714:30TSB Ravensburg-StuSta München IID.Hannich
RLbayernSa.04.11.201714:30Würzburger RK-RC Regensburg 2000K.van der Zwan
VLnordSa.04.11.201714:30Jesteburg Exiles-TuS Lübeck 93R.Bahnsen
VLbayernNSa.04.11.201714:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-BTS 1861 BayreuthC.Behrens
BL1SSa.04.11.201715:00RG Heidelberg-TV PforzheimK.Pickert
BL2OSa.04.11.201715:00USV Potsdam-RC Dresden
L3SWnSa.04.11.201715:00BSC Offenbach-RC MainzG.Felbinger
L3SWsSa.04.11.201715:00TuS Hochspeyer-RC KonstanzJ.Jackson
L3SWsSa.04.11.201715:00RC Tübingen-Heidelberger RK IID.Aigenmann
RLnrwRSa.04.11.201715:00FSV Trier-Tarforst-TuS Düsseldorf IIM. Merz
RLbayernSa.04.11.201715:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RFC AugsburgJ.Grellet
BL1NSa.04.11.201716:00Hannover 78-RC LeipzigMaughan
BL2NSa.04.11.201716:00FC St. Pauli-FT Adler KielP.Warman
RLnrwRSa.04.11.201716:00ASV Köln II-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegA.Nussbaumer
RLnordostSo.05.11.201713:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RC Leipzig IISteinhausen
BL1NSo.05.11.201714:00SC Germania List-Hamburger RCJ.Jahn
BL2WSo.05.11.201714:00RC Aachen-TGS HausenA.Piper
BL2WSo.05.11.201714:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-SC Frankfurt 1880 IID.Weir
RLnordostSo.05.11.201714:00Berliner RC III-SG Berlin Irish/TrebbinKuhnert
RLnordSo.05.11.201714:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-FC St. Pauli IIE.Paroni
RLhSo.05.11.201714:00BSC Offenbach-Rugby CasselP.Keller
VLnordSo.05.11.201714:00FC St. Pauli III-SV Sparta WerlteL.Kavtaradze
VLbayernSSo.05.11.201714:30TSV Nördlingen-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchenC.Watson
RLnrwRSo.05.11.201715:00SG Hürth/Solingen-RC Luxemburg IIA.Fairhurst
RLnrwRSo.05.11.201716:00RC Aachen II-VfL Bad EmsV.Talemaisuva
FBLSa.11.11.201713:00ASV Köln-Heidelberger RKM.Newman
RLhSa.11.11.201714:00BSC Offenbach-TSV Krofdorf-GleibergH.Bubenheim
VLnordSa.11.11.201714:00Hamburger RC II-SV Sparta WerlteYaral
VLnordSa.11.11.201714:00SG Odin/Döhren II-FT Adler Kiel II
VLnordSa.11.11.201714:00TuS Lübeck 93-FC St. Pauli IIIS.Hanke
FBLSa.11.11.201714:00SC Neuenheim-FC St. PauliD.Aigenmann
RLnrwRSa.11.11.201714:30FSV Trier-Tarforst-RC Aachen IIM.Metzger
RLnrwWSa.11.11.201714:30RC Osnabrück-Wiedenbrücker TVF.Wagner
RLnrwWSa.11.11.201714:30RFC Paderborn-RC BielefeldA.Fairhurst
RLbayernSa.11.11.201714:30RC Regensburg 2000-TSB RavensburgA.Bridger
RLbayernSa.11.11.201714:30StuSta München II-TSV 1846 NürnbergJ.Mashford
RLbayernSa.11.11.201714:30RFC Augsburg-München RFC IIN.Küffner
RLbayernSa.11.11.201714:30RFC Bad Reichenhall-Würzburger RKT.Radisson
VLnordSa.11.11.201714:30Jesteburg Exiles-SV 08 RicklingenF.Lebouc
VLbayernNSa.11.11.201714:30TV 1848 Coburg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg IIL.Fischer
VLbayernSSa.11.11.201714:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-Allgäu-Rugby KemptenS.Handl
DRVSa.11.11.201715:00Deutschland-Brasilien
L3SWnSa.11.11.201715:00TG 75 Darmstadt-URC Gießen 01S.Milgram
L3SWsSa.11.11.201715:00RG Heidelberg II-TuS HochspeyerI.Sava
RLnordSa.11.11.201715:00Hannover 78 II-FC St. Pauli II
RLnordSa.11.11.201719:00Northern Lions-Union 60 Bremen
RLnordostSo.12.11.201713:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Berliner SC
CUPLSo.12.11.201714:00Ligapokal 1. Runde
CUPLSo.12.11.201714:00USV Jena-TuS 95 DüsseldorfM.Martineau
CUPLSo.12.11.201714:00FC St. Pauli-DRC HannoverMaughan
CUPLSo.12.11.201714:00RT Münster-Berliner SV 92B.Navesu
CUPLSo.12.11.201714:00München RFC-Karlsruher SVP.Hauser
CUPLSo.12.11.201714:00TSV Victoria Linden-USV Potsdam
CUPLSo.12.11.201714:00RC Unterföhring-Veltener RCK.van der Zwan
CUPLSo.12.11.201714:00Berliner RC II-Berliner Rugby Club
CUPLSo.12.11.201714:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-Stuttgarter RCJ.Pearson
CUPLSo.12.11.201714:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-RC Berlin GrizzliesU.C.Jansen
CUPLSo.12.11.201714:00ASV Köln-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenF.Stoof
BL1NSo.12.11.201714:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC Berlin GrizzliesFreyburg
RLnordostSo.12.11.2017verlegtBerliner RC III-RC Leipzig II
RLnordostSo.12.11.201714:00BSC Bruisers-RK 03 Berlin IIBenkenstein
RLnrwRSo.12.11.201714:30VfL Bad Ems-TuS Düsseldorf IIN.Radtke
RLnrwRSo.12.11.201714:30SG Hürth/Solingen-ASV Köln IIF.Kalscheuer
VLbayernSSo.12.11.201714:30VfB Ulm-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchenP.Veicht
SLbbSa.18.11.20173. BB 7s Series Turnier in Brandenburg
SLostSa.18.11.2017MDM 7er Turnier 4 (in Roßleben - tbc)
D7FnordSa.18.11.20177er Frauen Nord - Turnier 3 in Kiel
D7FsuedSa.18.11.20177er Frauen Süd - Turnier 3Fickenscher
D7FswSa.18.11.20177er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 3A.Jansen
D7FwestSa.18.11.20177er Frauen West - Turnier 3 in HürthA.Fairhurst
RLnordostSa.18.11.201713:00SG Berlin Irish/Trebbin-USV Halle
RLnrwRSa.18.11.201714:00RC Luxemburg II-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegTarakdjian
RLnrwWSa.18.11.201714:00RFC Dortmund-RFC PaderbornM.Duff
RLnordSa.18.11.201714:00Welfen Braunschweig-Hamburger SV
RLnordSa.18.11.201714:00Hannover 78 II-Union 60 BremenTietge
RLbayernSa.18.11.201714:30RFC Augsburg-RC Regensburg 2000L.Fischer
RLbayernSa.18.11.201714:30Würzburger RK-StuSta München IIA.Bridger
VLbayernNSa.18.11.201714:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg IIM.Wickop
VLbayernNSa.18.11.201714:30BTS 1861 Bayreuth-TV 1848 CoburgC.Bente
VLbayernSSa.18.11.201714:30VfB Ulm-SG Unterföhring2/IngolstadtJ.Mashford
VLbayernSSa.18.11.201714:30TSV Nördlingen-Allgäu-Rugby KemptenD.Hannich
RLnordostSa.18.11.201715:00SC Siemensstadt-RU Hohen Neuendorf
DRVSa.18.11.201717:00Deutschland-USA
D7FostSo.19.11.20177er Frauen Ost - Turnier 3 in PotsdamM.Martineau
BL2WSo.19.11.201713:00RC Luxemburg-RC AachenO.Marcou
BL2NSo.19.11.201714:00FT Adler Kiel-FC St. PauliP.Warman
BL2OSo.19.11.2017verlegtUSV Jena-USV Potsdam
BL2OSo.19.11.201714:00Berliner RC II-Berliner SV 92
BL2SSo.19.11.201714:00Heidelberger TV-Stuttgarter RCT.Bollian
RLnordostSo.19.11.201714:00RK 03 Berlin II-Stahl Hennigsdorf
RLnordostSo.19.11.201714:00RC Leipzig II-BSC Bruisers
RLnordostSo.19.11.201714:00Berliner RC III-Berliner SC
RLnordSo.19.11.201714:00SC Germania List II-Hamburg Exiles RFCA.Perl
RLnordSo.19.11.201714:00FC St. Pauli II-Bremen 1860 II
RLhSo.19.11.201714:00TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg-RU MarburgSchwade
BL2WSo.19.11.201715:30SC Frankfurt 1880 II-TuS 95 DüsseldorfM.Sauer
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb